Skip to content
Goodman-Pembine Patriots
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:30am - 2:30pm
Ice Fishing Tournament
@High Falls Flowage, Stephenson, WI
GAC Ice Fishing Falcons
9:00am
Wrestling Meet
Sturgeon Bay, WI
2
3
3:15pm
Practice Van Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
Wrestling to Pembine
4:00pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls and HS Varsity to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Pembine Elementary School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Changed)
@Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Crandon High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
4
3:15pm
Practice Van Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
MS Girls and Wrestling to Pembine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Pembine High School Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Pembine Elementary School Gym
4:40pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
HS Boys to Goodman
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
5
3:15pm
Practice Van Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
MS Girls to Pembine, Wrestling to Dunbar
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
HS Boys to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Goodman High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Pembine High School Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Florence High School, Florence WI
6
3:15pm
Practice Van Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
Wrestling aand MS Girls to Pembine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Pembine Elementary School Gym
4:15pm
Game Bus Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
HS Boys to Niagara
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Changed)
@Pembine High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Niagara High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Niagara High School
7
3:15pm
Practice Van Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
MS Girls to Pembine
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
HS Boys to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Goodman High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Pembine Elementary School Gym
4:30pm
Game Bus Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
JV2 to Pembine
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
(Cancelled)
@TBA
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Pembine High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Pembine High School
6:00pm
Wrestling Meet
@Florence High School, Florence WI
8
9
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@Pembine High School Gym
10
3:00pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to Elcho
3:15pm
Practice Bus Leaves Goodman
@Goodman High School
HS Basketball and Wrestling to Pembine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Pembine High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Elcho High School
11
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to Goodman
4:00pm
Game Bus Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
JV and Varsity Boys to Pembine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Goodman High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Pembine High School
Team Picture Day
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pembine High School
Team Picture Day
12
3:15pm
Practice Bus Leaves Goodman
@Goodman High School
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Pembine High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Goodman High School
13
3:40pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine High School
JV & Varsity to Crandon
4:20pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to Goodman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@Crandon High School
School District of Crandon - Gym: High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Florence High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Crandon High School
School District of Crandon - Gym: High School
14
3:15pm
Practice Bus Leaves Goodman
@Goodman High School
3:30pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine High School
JV2 Boys to Crandon, MS Girls to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Pembine High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Goodman High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Postponed)
@Crandon High School
Gym: High School
15
7:30am - 2:30pm
Ice Fishing Tournament
@Eagle River, WI
State Tournament
9:00am
Wrestling Meet
Regionals: Oconto Falls, WI
16
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@Goodman High School
17
3:15pm
Practice Bus Leaves Goodman
@Goodman High School
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Pembine High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Goodman High School
18
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to Goodman
4:00pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Goodman High School
4:15pm
Game Bus Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
HS Boys to Pembine
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Pembine High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pembine High School
Parent's Night
19
3:15pm
Practice Van Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
HS Boys to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Goodman High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Pembine High School Gym
20
2:45pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to Phelps
3:15pm
Practice Bus Leaves Goodman
@Goodman High School
JV to Pembine
3:30pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine High School
HS Boys to White Lake
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Pembine High School Gym
JV Boys practice
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Crivitz High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Phelps High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@White Lake High School
Large Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@White Lake High School
Large Gym
21
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
(Cancelled)
@Goodman High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Pembine High School Gym
22
23
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym
@Pembine High School Gym
24
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Goodman High School
4:15pm
Game Bus Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
HS Boys to Wausaukee
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
(Changed)
@Wausaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Wausaukee High School
25
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
HS Boys to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Goodman High School
4:15pm
Game Van Leaving Goodman
(Cancelled)
@Goodman High School
MS Girls BB to Pembine
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Pembine High School
26
3:15pm
Practice Van Leaving Goodman
@Goodman High School
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
HS Boys to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Goodman High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Pembine High School Gym
27
3:00pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
MS Girls to White Lake
4:45pm
Game Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
HS Boys to Goodman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@White Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
28
3:30pm
Practice Bus Leaving Pembine
@Pembine
HS Boys to Goodman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBBP
@Goodman High School
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?