Three Lakes
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity DoubleheaderFlorence vs. Three Lakes/Phelps  @  Three Lakes High School
Athletic FieldlocationFS
4:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity DoubleheaderFlorence vs. Three Lakes/Phelps  @  Three Lakes High School
Athletic FieldlocationFS
4:00pmTrack and Field: Varsity InvitationalAntigo, Crandon, Florence (Northwoods Storm), Hurley, Lakeland Union, Laona-Wabeno, Mercer, Northland Pines, Rhinelander, Tomahawk, Winter vs. Three Lakes/Phelps  @  Three Lakes High School
StadiumlocationFS
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
Thursday, May 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Doubleheader  

(Cancelled)

Goodman-Pembine Patriots vs. Three Lakes/Phelps  @  Three Lakes High School
Athletic FieldlocationFS

Games are forfeited by Goodman/Pembine

Games are forfeited by Goodman/Pembine

4:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity DoubleheaderGoodman-Pembine Patriots vs. Three Lakes/Phelps  @  Three Lakes High School
Athletic FieldlocationFS

Phelps to pick up TL @ 2:45 PM

Phelps to pick up TL @ 2:45 PM

4:00pmTrack: MS Meetvs. Lac DU Flambeau, Mercer, MHLT, Northland Pines, Rhinelander  @  Three Lakes High School
StadiumlocationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameThree Lakes/Phelps vs. Phillips
 @ Phillips Logger Camp location

Meet TL Eagle Lanes @ 2:30 PM

Meet TL Eagle Lanes @ 2:30 PM

Friday, May 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Boys Varsity Match  

(Cancelled)

Three Lakes/Phelps vs. Elcho
4:00pmGolf: Varsity Match  

(Cancelled)

Crandon, Florence, Laona-Wabeno, Pembine, Three Lakes/Phelps vs. Elcho
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Varsity GameThree Lakes/Phelps vs. Wausaukee
 @ Wausaukee High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameThree Lakes/Phelps vs. Kingsford
 @ Kingsford High Schoollocation

Meet TL @ Eagle Ice 2:45 PM

Meet TL @ Eagle Ice 2:45 PM

4:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameThree Lakes/Phelps vs. Wausaukee
 @ Wausaukee High Schoollocation

Phelps will pick TL @ 1:45

Phelps will pick TL @ 1:45

5:00pmTrack and Field: Varsity InvitationalLakeland Union, Antigo, Crandon, Medford, Mercer, Mosinee, Rhinelander, Tomahawk, Wausau East vs. Merrill
 @ Merrill High Schoollocation
5:00pmTrack and Field: Varsity InvitationalWausau East, Tomahawk, Rhinelander, Mosinee, Mercer, Medford, Marshfield, Lakeland Union, Antigo, Crandon, Three Lakes/Phelps vs. Merrill
 @ Merrill High Schoollocation
Saturday, May 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoftball: Girls Varsity Triangularvs. Pacelli, Weyauwega-Fremont
 @ Woyak Complex-Spud Field location

10:00 Pacelli vs Three Lakes 12:00 Three Lakes vs Regis 2:00 Pacelli vs Regis

10:00 Pacelli vs Three Lakes 12:00 Three Lakes vs Regis 2:00 Pacelli vs Regis

Sunday, May 6, 2018
Monday, May 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmBaseball: Boys JV GameTomahawk vs. Three Lakes/Phelps
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameThree Lakes/Phelps vs. Ironwood
 @ Ironwood High Schoollocation

Meet at Eagle Lanes 2:25 PM

Meet at Eagle Lanes 2:25 PM

5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 04-26-18)

Chequamegon vs. Three Lakes/Phelps